Teams stats - West division 2026/2027

TeamGPWLOTLPTS
1.Edmonton Oilers128218
2.Minnesota Wild138318
3.Vegas Golden Knights138417
4.Utah Mammoth128416
5.Dallas Stars117315
6.Seattle Kraken127415
7.Colorado Avalanche126513
8.San Jose Sharks126513
9.Nashville Predators114312
10.St. Louis Blues115511
11.Winnipeg Jets114411
12.Calgary Flames115610
13.Anaheim Ducks115610
14.Los Angeles Kings10358
15.Chicago Blackhawks11386
16.Vancouver Canucks132105

Sharks top 10 players stats 2026/2027

NameGPGAPTSPM+/-
1.Macklin Celebrini10510156-2
2.Tyler Toffoli124592-3
3.Ivar Stenberg123694-8
4.Will Smith124484-6
5.Jacob Trouba1226811-4
6.Kiefer Sherwood122468-4
7.Michael Misa122462-3
8.Dmitry Orlov122358-6
9.Mason Marchment123148-7
10.Igor Chernyshov1122421

EuroSharks Facebook page

TO TOP