Teams stats - West division 2026/2027

TeamGPWLOTLPTS
1.Edmonton Oilers108117
2.Vegas Golden Knights128416
3.Seattle Kraken117315
4.Utah Mammoth117414
5.Minnesota Wild116314
6.Dallas Stars106313
7.Colorado Avalanche116413
8.San Jose Sharks116413
9.St. Louis Blues105411
10.Winnipeg Jets104311
11.Nashville Predators9339
12.Anaheim Ducks10468
13.Los Angeles Kings8246
14.Calgary Flames9366
15.Chicago Blackhawks10376
16.Vancouver Canucks12295

Sharks top 10 players stats 2026/2027

NameGPGAPTSPM+/-
1.Macklin Celebrini9591460
2.Tyler Toffoli114482-1
3.Ivar Stenberg113584-7
4.Will Smith113474-4
5.Jacob Trouba1124611-4
6.Kiefer Sherwood111458-4
7.Michael Misa111452-2
8.Igor Chernyshov1122421
9.Dmitry Orlov111346-5
10.Mason Marchment113036-5

EuroSharks Facebook page

TO TOP