Teams stats - West division 2026/2027

TeamGPWLOTLPTS
1.Edmonton Oilers118217
2.Vegas Golden Knights138417
3.Utah Mammoth128416
4.Minnesota Wild127316
5.Seattle Kraken127415
6.Dallas Stars106313
7.Colorado Avalanche116413
8.San Jose Sharks126513
9.Winnipeg Jets104311
10.St. Louis Blues115511
11.Nashville Predators103310
12.Anaheim Ducks115610
13.Calgary Flames10468
14.Los Angeles Kings9256
15.Chicago Blackhawks10376
16.Vancouver Canucks12295

Sharks top 10 players stats 2026/2027

NameGPGAPTSPM+/-
1.Macklin Celebrini10510156-2
2.Tyler Toffoli124592-3
3.Ivar Stenberg123694-8
4.Will Smith124484-6
5.Jacob Trouba1226811-4
6.Kiefer Sherwood122468-4
7.Michael Misa122462-3
8.Dmitry Orlov122358-6
9.Mason Marchment123148-7
10.Igor Chernyshov1122421

EuroSharks Facebook page

TO TOP