Teams stats - West division 2026/2027

TeamGPWLOTLPTS
1.Vegas Golden Knights118316
2.Edmonton Oilers97115
3.Utah Mammoth107314
4.Minnesota Wild106214
5.Seattle Kraken106313
6.Dallas Stars95311
7.Colorado Avalanche105411
8.San Jose Sharks105411
9.Winnipeg Jets94310
10.Nashville Predators8329
11.St. Louis Blues9449
12.Anaheim Ducks9458
13.Chicago Blackhawks9366
14.Vancouver Canucks11285
15.Los Angeles Kings7144
16.Calgary Flames8264

Sharks top 10 players stats 2026/2027

NameGPGAPTSPM+/-
1.Macklin Celebrini8591440
2.Will Smith103474-5
3.Tyler Toffoli1034720
4.Ivar Stenberg102574-7
5.Igor Chernyshov1022420
6.Jacob Trouba1013411-7
7.Michael Misa101342-2
8.Mason Marchment103036-5
9.Kiefer Sherwood101238-4
10.Dmitry Orlov101234-6

EuroSharks Facebook page

TO TOP